MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Book 9614003
*
nr 961 4003
BOOK
Unger Twins, "Bland Hollywoods toppar", 1958, bland annat Anita Ekberg,
Unger Twins, "Bland Hollywoods toppar", 1958, bland annat Anita Ekberg
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:16:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 15:41:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bok unger twins
-
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:13
-
7173 MEDAL
Austria, 18k / förgylld brons, enamel. Diameter: 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:24
-
7059 JEWEL CASE
lacquer work, Hongkong. Length: 30 cm. Width: 21 c..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:37
*
BOOK
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4003
BOOK
Unger Twins, "Bland Hollywoods toppar", 1958, bland annat Anita Ekberg,
Unger Twins, "Bland Hollywoods toppar", 1958, bland annat Anita Ekberg
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/5 15:41:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bok unger twins
-
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:13 -
7173 MEDAL
Austria, 18k / förgylld brons, enamel. Diameter: 3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:24 -
7059 JEWEL CASE
lacquer work, Hongkong. Length: 30 cm. Width: 21 c..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:37